Absolwenci szkoły w latach 1993-1999

Rok 1993.
Adam Chaberski, Katarzyna Mianowicz, Łukasz Chaberski, Anna Kucharek,
Sebastian Chojnowski, Dorota Strągowska, Piotr Szymczak
NAUCZYCIELE:Elżbieta Antoniak, Dorota Koroś, Paweł Jankowski

 

 

 

 

Rok 1994
Adam Chojnowski, Adam Przewoźny, Tomasz Tulwin, Jarosław Kotowski, Hubert Lemka,
Bożena Kot, Agnieszka Głuszak, Iwona Kania, Monika Pietrak

 

 

 


Rok 1995
Anna Chaberska, Emilia Chaberska, Beata Brzózka, Anna Przewoźna, Mariola Kucharek, Marta Mianowicz, Marek Borowy, śp. Krzysztof Skoneczny,
Krzysztof Garwoliński, Hubert Nowak, Konrad Kusiak, śp. Mariusz Zawada
NAUCZYCIELE:Danuta Przewoźna, Hanna Kiełek, Elżbieta Antoniak, Małgorzata Jankowska Andrzej Koroś, Dorota Koroś, Wioleta Przewoźna, Irena Mianowicz

 

 

 

 

Rok 1996
Sebastian Lipka-Auguścik, Sławomir Jackowski, Katarzyna Wrzosek, Anna Terciak,
Anna Mikołajczyk, Rafał Kempisty, Krzysztof Strąk,
Artur Kot, Łukasz Chaberski, Iwona Brzózka, Monika Lesik Tomasz Kania, Rafał Styś
WYCHOWAWCA KLASY:Elżbieta Antoniak

 

 

 

 

Rok 1997
Piotr Pilichowski, Piotr Imbrzykowski, Artur Rozpara, Konrad Lesik, Karol Kowalczyk,
Andrzej Małkiński, Krzysztof Wrzosek,

Wioleta Wileńska, Mariola Kuziak, Jolanta Styś, Małgorzata Strąk, Agnieszka Chaberska,
Adam Garwoliński, Kamil Syta, Hubert Wrotnowski
NAUCZYCIELE:Hanna Kiełek, Jadwiga Pisarek, Anna Brzostek, Aneta Bogucka,
Irena Mianowicz, Elżbieta Antoniak, Marianna Ducka, Aldona Borowa, Andrzej Koroś,
Dorota Koroś, Małgorzata Jankowska, Barbara Biegaj

 

 

 

 

 

Rok 1998
Michał Terciak, Paweł Kowalczyk, Damian Kucharek, Anna Wrzosek, Dorota Strąk,
Adam Kucharek, Krzysztof Wrotnowski
WYCHOWAWCA:Andrzej Koroś

 

 

 

 

 

Rok 1999 /klasa szósta/
Malwina Terciak, Agnieszka Kucharek, Ewelina Mianowicz, Marta Styś, Maryla Kotowska Monika Mikołajczyk, śp. Beata Woźniak, Tomasz Dąbrowski, Marcin Puchalski, NAUCZYCIELE:Andrzej Koroś, Irena Mianowicz, Aneta Mystkowska, Hanna Kiełek, Elżbieta Antoniak, Barbara Sobieska, Marianna Ducka, Jadwiga Pisarek, Aldona Borowa, Dorota Koroś

 

 

 

 

 

Rok 1999 /klasa ósma/
Monika Kucharek, Agata Pietrak, Patrycja Kiędzierska, Ewa Ołtarzewska, Anna Mikołajczyk Emilia Rydzewska, Katarzyna Dudzińska, Dorota Chaberska, Monika Chaberska,
Mariusz Ziółkowski, Zbigniew Kowalczyk, śp. Karol Kruczyk, Michał Syta
NAUCZYCIELE:Andrzej Koroś, Irena Mianowicz, Hanna Kiełek, Aldona Borowa,
Elżbieta Antoniak, Dorota Koroś, Barbara Sobieska, Aneta Mystkowska, Marianna Ducka,
Jadwiga Pisarek